Error
  • Error loading module You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near 'AND falang_content.published=1 AND falang_content.reference_id IN(117,97,63,5' at line 4 SQL=SELECT falang_content.reference_field, falang_content.value, falang_content.reference_id, falang_content.original_value FROM hc_falang_content AS falang_content WHERE falang_content.language_id= AND falang_content.published=1 AND falang_content.reference_id IN(117,97,63,52,136,139,183,126,123,121,168) AND falang_content.reference_table='modules'


Henry Cavill: Personal Details

Read 338001 times Discussion:

Full Name: Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill Henry Cavill

Nicknames: Henners, Hank, H, also was known as Fat Cavill

Birthday: May 05,1983

Birthplace: Jersey, Channel Islands

Height: 6’1” (185 cm)

Build: Athletic

Eye Color: Blue with a brown bit at the top of his left eye

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos/Piercings: Nothing

Righty

 

Schooling: British boarding school

Marital Status: Single

Current Residence: London, UK

Hidden Talents: A knack for languages

Temper: Humble, very outgoing

Food: Pizza, rice, beer, Bovril

 

Willpower: immense

Charm: immense (x2 when he communicates with children)

Knowledges: Interested in Egyptology and can speak several languages including French, German and Italian. A comic book nerd.

Skills: Horse riding, swimming, scuba diving, cycling, snowboarding, different martial arts like shooting, fencing, hand-to-hand fighting and archery

Weapons: Gun, double-barrelled gun, sword, rapier, bow, spear

Vehicles: Plane, bus, Aston Martin

Special Abilities: Changing his appearance :)

Where you can meet him: Airports, clubs, gyms and simply in the streets

 

 

Related items